Saudi Professional LeagueTue, 24 Nov 2020 16:30 UTC
Al-Ettifaq
 1st 
Al-Fateh

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open1.903.103.75      
Live2.003.103.60      
CrownOpen1.923.453.250.92-0.50.900.812.50.99
Live7.505.101.260.85-0.51.030.9740.89
MacauslotOpen1.903.103.330.90-0.50.800.712.50.89
Live1.903.103.330.90-0.50.800.712.50.89
12BETOpen1.963.303.250.96-0.50.920.892.50.97
Live8.005.301.270.88-0.51.000.9340.93

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st?-?2st?-?

    Head to Head

    Al-Ettifaq Results

    Al-Fateh Results

    Next Matches

    More Saudi Professional League