Peru Primera DivisionSun, 22 Sep 2019 20:00 UTC
Alianza Universidad
1FT1
Dep.San Martin

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open1.853.503.750.92-0.50.881.002.50.80
Last1.723.754.331.00-0.5/10.800.922.50.87
CrownOpen1.923.403.250.93-0.50.910.852.50.97
Last1.773.553.951.00-0.5/10.840.932.50.89
SbobetOpen1.933.403.250.94-0.50.900.872.50.95
Last1.793.553.550.80-0.51.040.992.50.83
MacauslotOpen2.432.982.780.7801.020.9220.78
Last2.432.982.780.7801.020.9220.78
12BETOpen1.913.253.450.92-0.50.920.942.50.88
Last1.783.353.850.79-0.51.050.922.50.90

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-02nd1-1FT1-1
  • 2Corner2
  • 0Yellow Card2
  • 27Shots15
  • 9Shots On Goal9
  • 59 %possession41 %
  • 180Attacks85
  • 131Dangerous Attacks58
  • 16Free Kicks12
  • Goal 
  •  Goal
  •   

Head to Head

Alianza Universidad Results

Dep.San Martin Results

Next Matches

Alianza Universidad or Dep.San Martin have no matches for the next two weeks