Costa Rica Primera DivisionSun, 13 Oct 2019 17:00 UTC
Cartagines Deportiva SA
2FT2
Perez Zeledon

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open1.803.304.330.80-0.51.000.882.50.92
Last1.723.404.500.97-0.5/10.821.002.5/30.80
CrownOpen1.803.503.600.80-0.51.020.812.50.99
Last1.783.553.601.00-0.5/10.820.942.5/30.86
SbobetOpen1.883.303.500.89-0.50.950.922.50.90
Last1.753.553.700.76-0.51.080.762.51.06
MacauslotOpen4.003.301.800.95+0.50.850.7320.97
Last4.203.351.751.00+0.50.800.8820.82
12BETOpen1.863.303.600.86-0.50.980.912.50.91
Last1.763.453.850.76-0.51.080.792.51.03

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-12nd2-1FT2-2
  • 4Corner4
  • 6Yellow Card7
  • 0Red Card1
  • 3Shots2
  • 3Shots On Goal2
  • 255Attacks165
  • 188Dangerous Attacks68
  •  Goal
  • Goal 
  •  Goal
  •  Red Card
  • Goal 
  •   

Head to Head

Cartagines Deportiva SA Results

Perez Zeledon Results

Next Matches

Cartagines Deportiva SA or Perez Zeledon have no matches for the next two weeks