Conmebol Copa SudamericanaThu, 30 May 2019 22:15 UTC
Cerro Montevideo
0FT1
Wanderers FC

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open2.903.102.501.1200.751.1020.78
Last3.002.802.700.9700.870.871.50.97
CrownOpen2.732.912.441.0200.801.0520.75
Last2.862.722.610.9600.920.881.50.98
SbobetOpen2.952.812.471.1300.781.1320.76
Last2.972.522.890.9900.930.891.51.01
MacauslotOpen2.882.952.381.0800.721.0020.70
Last3.002.602.570.9800.820.951.5/20.75
12BETOpen3.002.802.441.1600.760.821.5/21.06
Last2.902.532.780.9900.910.901.50.98

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-12nd0-0FT0-1
  • 7Corner3
  • 2Yellow Card3
  • 1Red Card0
  • 12Shots9
  • 3Shots On Goal4
  • 50 %possession50 %
  • 124Attacks98
  • 100Dangerous Attacks59
  •  Yellow Card
  •  Yellow Card
  •  Goal
  •  Yellow Card
  • Yellow Card 
  • Yellow Card 
  • Red Card 
  •   

Head to Head

Cerro Montevideo Results

Wanderers FC Results

Next Matches

Cerro Montevideo or Wanderers FC have no matches for the next two weeks