USA National Premier Soccer LeagueSun, 22 Sep 2019 21:00 UTC
Forward Madison FC
1FT0
North Texas

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open2.303.752.400.8800.920.802.51.00
Last2.303.752.401.0500.750.752.51.05
CrownOpen2.513.452.320.9600.800.782.50.98
Last2.533.452.310.9800.780.782.50.98
SbobetOpen2.603.302.320.9500.750.752.50.95
Last2.603.302.320.9200.780.702.51.00
MacauslotOpen1.803.502.980.85-0.50.850.702.50.90
Last1.803.502.980.80-0.50.900.652.50.95
12BETOpen2.623.102.410.9800.820.802.51.00
Last2.723.102.311.0500.750.782.51.02

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st1-02nd0-0FT1-0
  • 3Corner6
  • 2Yellow Card2
  • 14Shots14
  • 5Shots On Goal2
  • 38 %possession62 %
  • 41Attacks38
  • 31Dangerous Attacks31
  • Goal 
  •   

Head to Head

Forward Madison FC Results

North Texas Results

Next Matches

Forward Madison FC or North Texas have no matches for the next two weeks