Germany LandespokalWed, 9 Oct 2019 17:30 UTC
FSV Duisburg
2FT4
TSV Meerbusch

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open4.334.331.570.78+11.020.983.50.82
Last4.754.501.500.87+10.921.003.5/40.80
CrownOpen1.693.603.600.90-0.5/10.800.802.5/30.90
Last1.453.805.000.85-10.851.052.5/30.65
SbobetOpen4.103.851.620.80+11.040.993.50.83
Last4.304.101.550.93+10.910.813.51.01
MacauslotOpen13.08.501.030.90+2.50.800.803.50.80
Last15.08.501.020.96+30.740.803.50.80
12BETOpen4.203.901.600.77+11.070.923.50.90
Last4.504.051.540.88+10.960.813.51.01

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st1-32nd1-1FT2-4
  • 7Corner4
  • 5Yellow Card3
  • 9Shots14
  • 5Shots On Goal10
  • 98Attacks78
  • 56Dangerous Attacks48
  •  Goal
  •  Goal
  • Goal 
  •  Goal
  •  Goal
  • Goal 
  •   

Head to Head

FSV Duisburg Results

TSV Meerbusch Results

Next Matches

FSV Duisburg or TSV Meerbusch have no matches for the next two weeks