India Santosh TrophyMon, 23 Sep 2019 02:25 UTC
Goa FT
2FT0
Rajasthan Club

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open1.0511.019.00.92-30.920.9240.92
Last1.0511.019.00.92-30.920.9240.92
CrownOpen2.513.852.170.78+0/0.50.980.853/3.50.91
Last3.354.001.750.99+0.50.771.063.50.70
SbobetOpen1.883.253.550.90-0.50.800.752.50.95
Last1.883.253.550.85-0.50.850.652.51.05
MacauslotOpen1.803.502.980.85-0.50.850.702.50.90
Last1.803.502.980.80-0.50.900.652.50.95
12BETOpen1.943.353.250.94-0.50.860.842.50.96
Last1.803.503.600.80-0.51.000.652.51.17

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st2-02nd0-0FT2-0
  • 19Corner1
  • 1Yellow Card0
  • 47Shots3
  • 15Shots On Goal1
  • 146Attacks83
  • 149Dangerous Attacks21
  • Goal 
  • Goal 
  •   

Head to Head

Goa FT Results

Rajasthan Club Results

Next Matches

Goa FT or Rajasthan Club have no matches for the next two weeks