German Bundesliga 2Sun, 24 May 2020 11:30 UTC
Karlsruher SC
0FT0
VfL Bochum

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open2.403.502.750.8501.001.0230.82
Last21.01.0219.01.1200.757.500.50.08
CrownOpen2.373.652.600.8501.030.9830.88
Last21.01.0218.51.1400.756.250.50.04
MacauslotOpen2.433.332.530.8200.980.9830.72
Last2.403.302.600.8400.960.802.50.90
12BETOpen2.523.302.630.9201.001.0830.82
Last14.01.0911.01.1600.785.550.50.08

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-02nd0-0FT0-0
  • 4Corner7
  • 3Yellow Card2
  • 10Shots18
  • 3Shots On Goal4
  • 37 %possession63 %
  • 116Attacks115
  • 38Dangerous Attacks48
  • 16Free Kicks14
  • 13Fouls13
  • 1Offside3

    Head to Head

    Karlsruher SC Results

    VfL Bochum Results

    Next Matches

    More German Bundesliga 2