USA USL League OneSun, 22 Sep 2019 23:00 UTC
OKC Energy FC
0FT0
Sacramento Republic FC

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open2.603.202.500.9200.880.782.51.02
Last3.003.202.250.77+0/0.51.020.952.5/30.85
CrownOpen2.513.852.170.78+0/0.50.980.853/3.50.91
Last3.354.001.750.99+0.50.771.063.50.70
SbobetOpen3.153.052.100.8500.850.702.51.00
Last3.153.052.101.0200.680.672.51.03
MacauslotOpen2.383.132.280.9000.800.692.50.91
Last2.433.132.240.9800.720.652.50.95
12BETOpen2.493.202.460.9100.890.792.51.01
Last2.843.202.191.1400.670.792.51.01

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-02nd0-0FT0-0
  • 3Corner10
  • 1Yellow Card1
  • 6Shots19
  • 1Shots On Goal7
  • 64Attacks79
  • 27Dangerous Attacks46
  • Yellow Card 
  •  Yellow Card
  •   

Head to Head

OKC Energy FC Results

Sacramento Republic FC Results

Next Matches

OKC Energy FC or Sacramento Republic FC have no matches for the next two weeks