Ecuador Campeonato Serie BSun, 22 Sep 2019 20:00 UTC
Pottu Via Ho
0FT2
Gualaceo SC

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open1.723.254.400.80-0.51.000.9020.90
Last1.853.204.200.85-0.50.951.0520.75
CrownOpen1.543.503.800.75-0.5/10.850.752.5/30.85
Last1.313.955.400.82-1/1.50.780.812.5/30.79
SbobetOpen2.003.053.400.89-0.50.951.0720.75
Last2.003.053.400.89-0.50.951.0720.75
MacauslotOpen3.103.101.880.80+0.50.900.642.50.96
Last3.353.101.800.87+0.50.830.642.50.96
12BETOpen1.862.954.100.86-0.50.980.9020.92
Last1.862.954.100.86-0.50.981.0120.81

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-12nd0-1FT0-2
  • 12Corner5
  • 2Yellow Card4
  • 11Shots8
  • 4Shots On Goal6
  • 120Attacks102
  • 73Dangerous Attacks44
  •  Goal
  •  Goal
  •   

Head to Head

Pottu Via Ho Results

Gualaceo SC Results

Next Matches

Pottu Via Ho or Gualaceo SC have no matches for the next two weeks