USA National Premier Soccer LeagueMon, 23 Sep 2019 02:00 UTC
PSC San Diego
0FT5
San Diego Premier Academy SC

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open4.504.501.500.85+10.950.803/3.51.00
Last4.504.501.500.85+10.950.803/3.51.00
CrownOpen2.513.852.170.78+0/0.50.980.853/3.50.91
Last3.354.001.750.99+0.50.771.063.50.70
SbobetOpen1.883.253.550.80+10.900.752.50.95
Last1.883.253.550.71+10.990.652.51.05
MacauslotOpen1.803.502.980.85-0.50.850.702.50.90
Last1.803.502.980.80-0.50.900.652.50.95
12BETOpen1.943.353.250.94-0.50.860.842.50.96
Last1.803.503.600.80-0.51.000.652.51.17

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-32nd0-2FT0-5
  • 4Corner6
  • 1Yellow Card0
  • 1Red Card0
  • 8Shots19
  • 2Shots On Goal6
  • 70Attacks85
  • 35Dangerous Attacks54
  •  Goal
  •  Goal
  •  Goal
  •  Goal
  • Red Card 
  •  Goal
  •   

Head to Head

PSC San Diego and San Diego Premier Academy SC have no H2H matches after January 1 , 2016

PSC San Diego Results

PSC San Diego have no matches after January 1 , 2016

San Diego Premier Academy SC Results

San Diego Premier Academy SC have no matches after January 1 , 2016

Next Matches

PSC San Diego or San Diego Premier Academy SC have no matches for the next two weeks