Turkiye Lig 3Wed, 9 Oct 2019 15:00 UTC
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1FT0
Pendikspor

Odds Comparison

LtdType1X21Handicap2OverTotalUnder
Bet365Open2.003.303.401.00-0.50.800.982.50.82
Last1.953.403.501.00-0.50.800.922.50.87
CrownOpen1.973.353.200.98-0.50.780.962.50.80
Last1.933.403.250.94-0.50.820.902.50.86
SbobetOpen2.123.202.971.02-0.50.740.962.50.80
Last2.123.202.970.91-0.50.850.942.50.82
MacauslotOpen1.473.514.751.00-10.700.902.50.70
Last1.473.514.750.90-10.800.782.50.82
12BETOpen2.003.203.251.00-0.50.800.952.50.85
Last2.013.203.251.02-0.50.780.902.50.90

Match Stats & Events

StatsEvents
  • 1st0-02nd1-0FT1-0
  • 5Corner3
  • 3Yellow Card1
  • 10Shots4
  • 4Shots On Goal1
  • 50 %possession50 %
  • 116Attacks108
  • 68Dangerous Attacks43
  • Goal 
  •   

Head to Head

Tarsus Idman Yurdu Results

Pendikspor Results

Next Matches

Tarsus Idman Yurdu or Pendikspor have no matches for the next two weeks